Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
2018 SCOTT Enduro Cup Presented By Vittoria - Angel Fire
Angel Fire, NM
About
Participants
Results
Photos
Contact
Register Now
Stage
Results
Results are: Unofficial
2017
2018
2017
2016
Total
Total
Stage 1
Stage 2
Stage 3
Stage 4
Stage 5
Stage 6
Stage 7
Junior Men
Pro-Open Men
Expert Men
Vet Expert Men - 35+
Pro-Open Women
Expert Women
Vet Expert Women - 35+
Amateur Men
Junior Men
Amateur Women
Junior Women
DNF
DNS
DQ
Search
Click on your name to view details/photos/finisher certificate
Have a correction?
Contact Us
Bib
Name
Team/ Sponsors
Sex
Age
Total Time
Rank
Stage 1 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 2 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 3 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 4 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 5 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 6 Time
Adjustment
Rank
Stage 7 Time
Adjustment
Rank
212
MAX FIEREK
M
17
00:39:15.458
1
00:04:36.380
1
00:01:08.991
1
00:03:51.934
00:00:00.000
1
00:06:15.057
00:00:00.000
1
00:06:48.545
2
00:07:24.395
00:00:00.000
1
00:09:10.156
2
208
AIDAN BOND
M
14
00:39:29.775
2
00:04:42.759
3
00:01:14.127
3
00:03:57.065
00:00:00.000
3
00:06:17.143
00:00:00.000
2
00:06:41.706
1
00:07:30.869
00:00:00.000
2
00:09:06.106
1
213
TRISTON MERRILL
M
14
00:40:45.998
3
00:04:42.514
2
00:01:13.310
2
00:03:51.940
00:00:00.000
2
00:06:28.934
00:00:00.000
3
00:06:54.269
3
00:07:38.999
00:00:00.000
3
00:09:56.032
10
210
SIMON DONNAWAY
M
15
00:41:14.198
4
00:04:57.797
6
00:01:19.510
8
00:04:01.512
00:00:00.000
5
00:06:39.357
00:00:00.000
7
00:07:13.555
6
00:07:42.469
00:00:00.000
5
00:09:19.998
3
202
CALVIN CHASE
M
15
00:41:15.769
5
00:05:02.793
7
00:01:17.301
7
00:04:02.822
00:00:00.000
7
00:06:29.424
00:00:00.000
4
00:06:56.278
4
00:07:58.013
00:00:00.000
8
00:09:29.138
6
206
JULIEN MARKEWITZ
M
13
00:41:20.404
6
00:04:57.196
5
00:01:14.324
4
00:04:02.144
00:00:00.000
6
00:06:33.848
00:00:00.000
5
00:07:06.380
5
00:08:01.861
00:00:00.000
10
00:09:24.651
4
203
CALEB COBOS
Salt Cycles
M
15
00:42:04.574
7
00:05:14.319
9
00:01:16.821
6
00:04:06.443
00:00:00.000
8
00:07:02.076
00:00:00.000
11
00:07:16.903
7
00:07:41.942
00:00:00.000
4
00:09:26.070
5
200
AEDDON ALLEN
M
15
00:42:41.170
8
00:05:03.806
8
00:01:20.332
9
00:04:07.317
00:00:00.000
9
00:06:54.488
00:00:00.000
9
00:07:27.788
11
00:08:01.252
00:00:00.000
9
00:09:46.187
8
201
LANCE MASON
M
16
00:42:41.309
9
00:04:52.822
4
00:01:14.473
5
00:04:00.632
00:00:00.000
4
00:06:45.918
00:00:00.000
8
00:07:24.268
10
00:07:54.702
00:00:00.000
6
00:10:28.494
11
215
EVAN MEDCALF
M
12
00:43:05.173
10
00:05:18.232
10
00:01:24.512
11
00:04:24.596
00:00:00.000
10
00:06:36.634
00:00:00.000
6
00:07:23.179
9
00:08:09.860
00:00:00.000
11
00:09:48.160
9
211
JAVIER ZUNIGA
Team Trail Party
M
16
00:43:30.213
11
00:05:51.459
11
00:01:23.793
10
00:04:32.672
00:00:00.000
11
00:06:58.044
00:00:00.000
10
00:07:19.564
8
00:07:55.532
00:00:00.000
7
00:09:29.149
7
209
TOBY HASSETT
GBX
M
13
00:49:51.141
12
00:06:28.912
13
00:01:40.979
13
00:04:51.241
00:00:00.000
12
00:07:45.377
00:00:00.000
12
00:08:24.997
12
00:09:00.429
00:00:00.000
12
00:11:39.206
13
214
ZACKARY BRITT
M
14
00:49:57.245
13
00:06:10.252
12
00:01:36.692
12
00:05:13.934
00:00:00.000
13
00:07:54.274
00:00:00.000
13
00:08:39.357
13
00:09:20.862
00:00:00.000
13
00:11:01.874
12
Page:
1